Grand Prix 1 Points

  TEAM PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 GP1
1 CHAMELIONS J Rand D Brooks Brian Stote   7
2 ICS (BFT) J Sheffield L Edgar R Williams   7
3 L'EQUIPE S Bird S Lachanni Nic Baxter   7
4 THE ENGINE A Newland P Winston M Eversden J Sewell 7
5 1ST CALL 4 D Lavelle K Spillett M Hickman   4
6 JE NE SAIS QUOI H Bavazanno L Jamieson M Hourcastagnou   4
7 VICTORIANS D  Seetahul P Dennis D Little   4
8 WHEATSHEAF 1 R Morgan J Morgan J Caston   4
9 BAROQUE D Kimpton M Baker P Roche   2
10 CELTIC JESTERS Unreadable M Jones S Jones J Jones 2
11 EXTENDED FAMILY D Cianno A Huntley R Huntley   2
12 GENESIS S Zimmerman C Cain A Emson   2
13 HARROW KARROW N Goodheart M Quin R Morton   2
14 ICS RATAE P Summers A Watson A Longstaff R Pratt 2
15 JOKERS WILD P Murray P Westall G Attley   2
16 K.D.M M Knight K Knight D Stubbs   2
17 LEICESTER BOYS T Moulding M Wicks A Ball   2
18 LES ANGLAIS M Blyton V Webb P Claydon   2
19 MARCHES ON M Webb R Linforth J Bryan   2
20 MISTRAL L Howard T Beetham F Kinowski M Borrowdale 2
21 MONKSTONE P Bond N Dobbins M Hilton D Jones 2
22 PEN Y COED P Boarder M Halesy I Hall   2
23 PHEONIX D Jenkins R Trego K Hughes J Hewitt 2
24 TEAM INTEGRAL D Chalkley M Horrigan B Wing   2
25 TEAM MAYENNE T Bingham P Bingham J Linstead   2
26 THE SWANS M Stokes R Comell N Andrews   2
27 WHEATSHEAF 2 Unreadable T Mayheld J Toveay   2
28 YORKIES C Best P Best S Meadowcroft   2
29 FELLOWSHIP OF THE BOULE A Jamieson K Lewis J Lewis   1
30 GREAT WESTERN M Gay R Norton K Mildon   1
31 G G's M Tarbun J Cooter P Treend L Ciano 1
32 MISTRAL TIGERS J Hart M Borrowdale L Hoy   1

 

Grand Prix 2 Points
  TEAM PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 GP2
1 VICTORIANS D  Seetahul P Dennis D Little   10
2 MONKSTONE P Bond N Dobbins M Hilton D Jones 8
3 L'EQUIPE S Bird S Lachanni N Baxter   6
4 LES ANGLAIS M Blyton V Webb P Claydon   6
5 ICS (BFT) J Sheffield L Edgar R Williams   4
6 HARROW KARROW N Goodheart M Quin R Morton   4
7 DRAGONS C Jenkins S Morgan J Page   4
8 IMPACT K Gifford S Prendergast S Binnie   4
9 TRIPLE SHOT B Brousson D Hill D Randal M Barlow 2
10 CANNONBALLS D Cannon G Davies K McCloud   2
11 LEICESTER BOYS T Moulding M Wicks A Ball   2
12 GENESIS S Zimmerman C Cain A Emson   2
13 SLD S Rice L Rice D Rice T Lloyd 2
14 BAROQUE D Kimpton M Baker P Roche   2
15 ME & YOU C Allen A Jamieson J Rousseau   2
16 CHAMELIONS J Rand D Brooks B Stote   2
17 TEAM MAYENNE T Bingham P Bingham J Linstead   2
18 WENVOE RAIDERS J Ball M Jacques M Coleman   2
19 FEMME FETAL C Rand J Kimpton C Brooks K Brooks 2
20 B TEAM N Newman P Bignal M Shepard I Roberts 2
21 RMG M Robertshaw G Elcome R Patterson   2
22 THE ENGINE A Newland P Winston M Eversden J Sewell 2
23 PHEONIX D Jenkins R Trego K Hughes J Hewitt 2
24 JE NE SAIS QUOI H Bavazanno L Jamieson M Hourcastagnou   2
25 GIRL POWER D Murray T Turner K Goldstone C Hughes 2
26 K.D.M M Knight K Knight D Stubbs   2
27 ICS RATAE P Summers A Watson A Longstaff R Pratt 1

Grand Prix 3 Points
 
TEAM PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 GP 3
1ST CALL 4 D Lavelle K Spillett M Hickman B Bone 10
L'EQUIPE S Bird S Lachanni N Baxter   8
GENISIS S Zimmerman C Cain A Emson   6
LES ANGLAIS M Blyton V Webb P Claydon   6
JE NE SAIS QUOI H Bavazanno L Jamieson M Hourcastagnou   4
LEICESTER BOYS T Moulding M Wicks A Ball   4
MONKSTONE P Bond N Dobbins M Hilton D Jones 4
PEN Y COED PETANQUE P Boarder M Halsey I Hall   4
BAROQUE D Kimpton M Baker P Roche   2
BLUE ARMY T Treend M Slatter M Tull   2
BOMBADIERS A Sutton V Sutton P Rice   2
CHAMELIONS J Rand D Brooks B Stote   2
ENGINE THE ANewland P Winstone M Eversden J Sewell 2
GIRL POWER D Murray T Turner K Goldstone C Hughes 2
GREAT WESTERN R Norton M Gay K Mildon M Franklin 2
HOOF HEARTED J Edmonson L Edmonson C Watson   2
ICS (BFT) J Sheffield L Edgar R Williams   2
ICS RATAE P Summers A Watson A Longstaff R Pratt 2
IMPACT K Gifford S Prendergast S Binnie   2
INTEGRAL D Chalkley M Horrigan B Wing   2
K.D.M M Knight K Knight D Stubbs   2
MARCHES ON R  Linforth M Webb J Bryan   2
ME & YOU C Allen A Jamieson J Rousseau   2
MISTRAL L Howard T Beetham F Kinowski M Borrowdale 2
P & C 1 D Turner R Spelitt K Wood R Jones 2
RMG M Robertshaw G Elcome R Patterson   2
TEAM MAYENNE T Bingham P Bingham J Linstead   2
JOKERS WILD P Murray P Westall G Attley   1

Grand Prix 4 Points

 

TOTAL Grand Prix Points
 
TEAM PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 TOTAL
L'EQUIPE S Bird S Lachanni N Baxter   27
VICTORIANS D Seetahul P Dennis D Little   18
1ST CALL 4 D Lavelle K Spillett M Hickman B Bove 16
BAROQUE D Kimpton M Baker P Roche   14
GENESIS S Zimmerman C Cain A Emson   14
LES ANGLAIS M Blyton V Webb P Claydon   14
MONKSTONE P Bond N Dobbins M Hilton D Jones 14
THE ENGINE A Newland P Winstone M Eversden J Sewell 13
ICS (BFT) J Sheffield L Edgar R Williams   13
G G's M Tarbun J Cooter P Treend L Ciano 11
CHAMELIONS J Rand D Brooks B Stote   11
ME & YOU C Allen A Jamieson J Rousseau   10
LEICESTER BOYS T Moulding M Wicks A Ball   10
PEN Y COED PETANQUE P Boarder M Halsey I Hall   10
JE NE SAIS QUOI H Bavazanno L Jamieson M Hourcastagnou   10
IMPACT K Gifford S Prendergast S Binnie   8
HARROW KARROW N Goodheart M Quin R Morton   8
MARCHES ON M Webb R Linforth J Bryan   8
GIRL POWER D Murray T Turner K Goldstone C Hughes 6
K.D.M M Knight K Knight D Stubbs   6
MISTRAL L Howard T Beetham F Kinowski M Borrowdale 6
TEAM MAYENNE T Bingham P Bingham J Linstead   6
ICS RATAE P Summers A Watson A Longstaff R Pratt 5
DRAGONS C Jenkins S Morgan J Page   4
PHEONIX D Jenkins R Trego K Hughes J Hewitt 4
RMG M Robertshaw G Elcome R Patterson   4
TRIPLE SHOT B Brousson D Hill D Randal M Barlow 4
WHEATSHEAF 1 R Morgan J Morgan J Caston   4
INTEGRAL D Chalkley M Horrigan B Wing   4
JOKERS WILD P Murray P Westall G Attley   3
GREAT WESTERN M Gay R Norton K Mildon   3
B TEAM N Newman P Bignal M Shepard I Roberts 2
BLUE ARMY T Treend M Slatter M Tull A Barron 2
BOMBADIERS A Sutton V Sutton P Rice   2
CANNONBALLS D Cannon G Davies K McCloud   2
CELTIC JESTERS S Smith M Jones S Jones J Jones 2
EXTENDED FAMILY D Cianno A Huntley R Huntley   2
FEMME FETAL C Rand J Kimpton C Brooks K Brooks 2
HOOF HEARTED J Edmonson L Edmonson C Watson   2
PLOUGH & CHEQUERS 1 D Turner R Spilitt K Wood R Jones 2
SLD S Rice L Rice D Rice T Lloyd 2
THE SWANS M Stokes R Comell N Andrews   2
WENVOE RAIDERS J Ball M Jacques M Coleman   2
WHEATSHEAF 2 Unreadable T Mayheld J Toveay   2
YORKIES C Best P Best S Meadowcroft   2
BRITISH SUGAR K Moss L Moss R Marks   2
FELLOWSHIP OF THE BOULE A Jamieson K Lewis J Lewis   1
MISTRAL TIGERS J Hart M Borrowdale L Hoy   1
US THREE V Lloyd K Goldstone S Hiscock   1

  If your name is spelt incorrectly please me with the correction