TEAM
Players
GP1
GP2
GP3
GP4

GP5

GP6

Total

Intergrale

D Chalkly, M Hourcastagnou, M Horrigan, B Wing

10
2
10
2
6
10
40

All Blacks

K O'Rourke, N Baxter, M Blyton, P Dennis

6
6
2
6
10
8
38

Southern Welsh

C Allen, P Bradshaw, J Rousseau, B Bove

2
4
6
10
6
6
34

Plough & Chequers

D Lavelle, K Spillett, S Howarth, M Hickman

2
10
4
1
8
-
25

Hurrencanes

D Murray, V Webb, K Lewis, M Tarbun

6
2
6
2
2
6
24

MS Petanque

F Britt, A Jamieson, N Dobbins, M Tarbun

2
2
4
8
4
-
20

Muppets

A Ball, D Lewis, J Lewis

2
4
4
2
4
4
20

Sorrento Hotel

S Bird, S Lachani, T Hill

8
2
-
6
-
2
18

The Engine

A Newland, P Winston, L Jamieson

4
-
8
4
-
-
16

Ratae

P Summers, A Watson, J Sheffield, R Williams

2
8
-
4
1
1
16

Three Bears

D Jones, P Westall, D Elston

2
6
2
4
-
-
14

Blacksheep

D Geoghegan, B Perkins, J Holloway, J Turner

2
4
2
2
4
-
14

Jokers Wild

P Murray, M Baker, R Tivillier

4
4
-
-
4
-
12

BNCS

N Goodheart, B Morton, S Morton, A Prince

2
2
2
-
-
4
10

Panic Attack

M Sims, S Zimmerman, J Sewell,

-
2
2
4
-
-
8

The Source

S Newton, A Wright, G Jones

4
2
2
-
-
-
8

B.I.O.

S Taylor, D Terry, P Claydon

4
2
-
-
n/a
6

Britaly

S Noel, R Munday, E Mattera, A Emson

2
2
2
-
n/a
6

Diamond

N Parkway, S Parkway, T Turner

-
-
4
-
n/a
4

Game On

G Dawkins, K Gifford, M Ringer

-
-
2
2
n/a
4

JSV

S Lawrence, V Lewis, J Herrick

2
2
-
-
n/a
4

No Fear

S Mani, F Faber, N Ratten

2
-
-
2
n/a
4

Nene

P Ward, A Brazier, P Treagus

2
1
-
-
n/a
3

Anchor

K Norton, P Jones, P Biggwell

-
2
-
-
n/a
2

Beauty & The Beast

D Lewin, G Fletcher, D Hancox

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

Crystal Graphics

I Hall, K Goldstone, P Balzano

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

Invicta

K Pinder, H Aldred, C Senneck

-
2
-
-
n/a
2

KDM

M Knight, K Knight, D Stubbs

-
-
2
-
n/a
2

Leicester Lions

J Lewis, R Platt, J Bell

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

Old Sheaf

D Turner, S Golder, M Oldmand, R Spillitt

-
2
-
-
n/a
2

P.L.C

C Hughes, L Ciano, P Treend

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

P.S.L

L Gibson, P Watts, S Doble

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

Panteg 2

S Morgan, C Jenkins, J Hewitt

-
2
-
-
n/a
2

R.A.T.S

R Buxton, A Paice, T Treend

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

Ring o Bells

K Mildon, R Mildon, N Merrick

-
2
-
-
n/a
2

Southerners

P Treend, L Cheriton, J Morgan

-
-
-
2
n/a
2

T.T.G

T Lloyd, T Moulding, G Pettit

2
-
-
-
n/a
2

Terrence

T Perkins, G Davenport, D Hickman

-
-
2
-
n/a
2

Triple X

G Stone, B Brazier, P Stone

-
-
2
-
n/a
2

The Hopefuls

G Hennessey, D Murphy, R Dobbins

1
-
-
-
n/a
1

Thermaston 6

D Lashley, J Lashley, D Lashley

-
-
1
-
n/a
1